De Spuyt

Season tracker

De Spuyt DS 1
Highest threats
Team
1Spaarnestad DS 5133 (15 left)10-2 (+8)298-239 (+59)
2Oberon DS 1113 (15 left)10-4 (+6)322-268 (+54)
3VV Amsterdam DS 383 (15 left)7-6 (+1)281-262 (+19)
4Albatros DS 273 (15 left)6-7 (-1)260-278 (-18)
5Armixtos DS 131 (17 left)3-2 (+1)98-98 (0)
6K.V.A. DS 232 (16 left)3-6 (-3)179-198 (-19)
7vc De Where DS 221 (17 left)2-3 (-1)92-107 (-15)
8De Spuyt DS 122 (16 left)2-7 (-5)178-200 (-22)
9SVU DS 212 (16 left)1-7 (-6)135-193 (-58)
10FC Holland/The Improbables DS 100 (18 left)0-0 (0)0-0 (0)
De Spuyt DS 1
2 points
Expected points: 33.1
Maximum points: 82
Promotion chance: 7.35%
Remaining: 16 matches
Highest chance threat: Spaarnestad DS 5
13 points
Expected points: 60.5
Maximum points: 88
Promotion chance: 13.45%
Remaining: 15 matches
Highest points threat: FC Holland/The Improbables DS 1
0 points
Expected points: 47.7
Maximum points: 90
Promotion chance: 10.61%
Remaining: 18 matches
Points needed to guarantee promotion
De Spuyt DS 1 cannot guarantee promotion from points.
Maximum points (82) is not enough to beat FC Holland/The Improbables DS 1's maximum (90).
Maybe wait for the highest points threat to lose some sets...
Team
Spaarnestad DS 51360.58813.45%
Oberon DS 11156.18612.46%
Armixtos DS 1349.88811.07%
VV Amsterdam DS 3849.28310.93%
FC Holland/The Improbables DS 1047.79010.61%
Albatros DS 27458210%
vc De Where DS 2244.5879.9%
K.V.A. DS 2339.3838.73%
De Spuyt DS 1233.1827.35%
SVU DS 2124.8815.51%