De Spuyt

Season tracker

De Spuyt HS 1
Highest threats
Team
1Spaarnestad HS 692 (16 left)7-1 (+6)198-131 (+67)
2VV Amsterdam HS 392 (16 left)7-1 (+6)196-153 (+43)
3SVU HS 293 (15 left)8-5 (+3)305-272 (+33)
4Leython DC HS 593 (15 left)7-5 (+2)254-262 (-8)
5Fynde Recruitment/The Improbables HS 183 (15 left)7-6 (+1)268-294 (-26)
6De Spuyt HS 151 (17 left)4-0 (+4)100-68 (+32)
7Liusna HS 153 (15 left)5-9 (-4)277-299 (-22)
8SAS'70 HS 132 (16 left)3-6 (-3)186-201 (-15)
9VCS HS 233 (15 left)3-10 (-7)255-300 (-45)
10Osiris US HS 602 (16 left)0-8 (-8)141-200 (-59)
De Spuyt HS 1
5 points
Expected points: 59.5
Maximum points: 90
Promotion chance: 13.21%
Remaining: 17 matches
Highest chance threat: VV Amsterdam HS 3
9 points
Expected points: 58.6
Maximum points: 89
Promotion chance: 13.02%
Remaining: 16 matches
Highest points threat: Spaarnestad HS 6
9 points
Expected points: 58.2
Maximum points: 89
Promotion chance: 12.93%
Remaining: 16 matches
Points needed to guarantee promotion
85 points
De Spuyt HS 1 needs 85 more points from 17 matches.
Or wait for the highest points threats to lose some sets...
Team
De Spuyt HS 1559.59013.21%
VV Amsterdam HS 3958.68913.02%
Spaarnestad HS 6958.28912.93%
SVU HS 2949.98411.08%
Leython DC HS 5949.48410.97%
Fynde Recruitment/The Improbables HS 1849.28310.92%
SAS'70 HS 1339.3838.73%
Liusna HS 1539.1808.69%
VCS HS 2332.4787.19%
Osiris US HS 6014.6803.24%