De Spuyt

Season tracker

De Spuyt HS 3
Highest threat
Team
1Netzo HS 3266 (6 left)20-4 (+16)574-500 (+74)
2De Spuyt HS 3136 (6 left)11-13 (-2)524-544 (-20)
3Albatros HS 3124 (8 left)10-7 (+3)384-361 (+23)
4K.V.A. HS 2104 (8 left)8-8 (0)360-341 (+19)
5UvO HS 254 (9 left)8-8 (0)354-352 (+2)
6VV Amsterdam HS 533 (10 left)3-10 (-7)250-295 (-45)
7G-nomes HS 113 (9 left)1-11 (-10)245-298 (-53)
De Spuyt HS 3
13 points
Expected points: 27
Maximum points: 43
Promotion chance: 12.84%
Remaining: 6 matches
Highest threat: Netzo HS 3
26 points
Expected points: 49.2
Maximum points: 56
Promotion chance: 23.43%
Remaining: 6 matches
Points needed to guarantee promotion
De Spuyt HS 3 cannot guarantee promotion from points.
Maximum points (43) is not enough to beat Netzo HS 3's maximum (56).
Maybe wait for the highest threat to lose some sets...
Team
Netzo HS 32649.25623.43%
Albatros HS 31237.35217.76%
K.V.A. HS 21032.55015.48%
UvO HS 2528.35013.46%
De Spuyt HS 313274312.84%
VV Amsterdam HS 5323.55311.2%
G-nomes HS 1112.3465.83%