De Spuyt

Season tracker

De Spuyt HS 7
Highest threat
Team
1Albatros HS 6175 (5 left)15-7 (+8)491-431 (+60)
2Armixtos HS 4143 (7 left)11-1 (+10)292-219 (+73)
3Dopeys Elixer US HS 7134 (6 left)11-7 (+4)391-372 (+19)
4Netzo HS 12105 (5 left)9-13 (-4)467-498 (-31)
5Xenon HS 295 (5 left)7-13 (-6)406-468 (-62)
6De Spuyt HS 724 (6 left)2-14 (-12)333-392 (-59)
De Spuyt HS 7
2 points
Expected points: 7.8
Maximum points: 32
Promotion chance: 5.19%
Remaining: 6 matches
Highest threat: Armixtos HS 4
14 points
Expected points: 39.5
Maximum points: 49
Promotion chance: 26.3%
Remaining: 7 matches
Points needed to guarantee promotion
De Spuyt HS 7 cannot guarantee promotion from points.
Maximum points (32) is not enough to beat Armixtos HS 4's maximum (49).
Maybe wait for the highest threat to lose some sets...
Team
Armixtos HS 41439.54926.3%
Albatros HS 61733.24222.12%
Dopeys Elixer US HS 71330.14320.08%
Netzo HS 121020.63513.76%
Xenon HS 2918.83412.54%
De Spuyt HS 727.8325.19%